Trend Regeln Spielpläne

Rangliste seit dem 15. September 2021   

Nr.NameSumme 15.98.91.926.825.818.811.84.828.728.1021.1014.10
1Michael Sowirtz88186101087611129
2Frank Schiftner85998119141312
3Abel Gonzales673547735428811
4Oliver Lobisch65899561297
5Klaus Mertens635653346241366
6Christian Krieger5843788533611
7Frank Grosskopf52666638710
8Achim Wendt457955748
9Norbert Buchberger447591013
10Oliver Kreuzer2519105
11Frank Harbauer2444475
12Kevin Schmidt21222121344
13Daniel Wiechert17710
14Roland Hessel1522311213
15Thomas Schmidt1147
16Jürgen Buhrow88
17Curt Staab6222
18Uli Hillmann55
19Charles Groundwater3111
20Nasar Virk33
21Bernd Stoertzel211