Trend Regeln Spielpläne

Rangliste seit dem 19. Juni 2019   

Nr.NameSumme 19.612.65.629.522.515.58.524.417.410.43.427.3
1Norbert Buchberger697874985777
2Ali Seulberger549971199
3Achim Wendt50564688454
4Michael Sowirtz498876866
5Oliver Lobisch48675610437
6Frank Schiftner46887788
7Charles Groundwater24222212222223
8Oliver Kreuzer225656
9Roland Hessel21333336
10Frank Großkopf205546
11Thomas Schmidt183456
12Abel Gonzales152445
13Lars Both134333
14Klaus Mertens1211111111112
15Christian Krieger1147
16Frank Harbauer10451
17Andre Hübscher99
18Curt Staab55
19Alisa Lobisch33