Trend Regeln Spielpläne

Rangliste seit dem 11. September 2019   

Nr.NameSumme 11.94.928.821.814.87.831.724.717.710.73.726.6
1Michael Sowirtz71116571074858
2Norbert Buchberger6977876610810
3Oliver Lobisch58696485947
4Thomas Schmidt579832477116
5Christian Krieger535546536739
6Achim Wendt38775595
7Frank Schiftner371068337
8Oliver Kreuzer368104392
9Frank Harbauer2634233146
10Frank Großkopf216456
11Andre Hübscher1789
12Roland Hessel132425
13Abel Gonzalez1243221
14Klaus Mertens111111112111
15Jörg Hess1010
16Max Meuer954
17Ali Seulberger88
18Charles Groundwater72212
19Roman Preller523
20Frank Höft33