Trend Regeln Spielpläne

Rangliste seit dem 28. Oktober 2020   

Nr.NameSumme 28.1021.1014.107.1030.923.916.99.92.927.819.812.8
1Norbert Buchberger12391013711105814131310
2Frank Schiftner10814131291413101211
3Klaus Mertens1071366814797111088
4Michael Sowirtz107111291112111212107
5Oliver Lobisch86129748814159
6Abel Gonzales8688113926971256
7Oliver Kreuzer781057137151011
8Frank Grosskopf6971013658119
9Achim Wendt601013121312
10Christian Krieger57611511897
11Jürgen Buhrow5785105106454
12Frank Harbauer464758697
13Thomas Schmidt451291113
14Roland Hessel33344453325
15Kevin Schmidt323443322164
16Nasar Virk233214643
17Charles Groundwater16111121131211
18Bernd Stoertzel1531632
19Curt Staab122226
20Uli Hillmann55
21Alisa Lobisch22